EL DICCIONARIO
EL DICCIONARIO

CALENDARIO V EDICIÓN "EL DICCIONARIO"

Colegios y alumnos que juegan curso 2017/18

 

 

PROGRAMAS DE

OCTUBRE

 

 

RAMÓN GARCÍA

Andrea Gil

y Valeria Galán

1320 puntos

VÍCTOR SERNA

Jesús Ávila Ramos

y Andrea Mena Arenas

1270 puntos

5 octubre

 

2

SIERRA BERMEJA

Cristina Andrades

e Ignacio Almonte

1180 puntos

SIMÓN FERNÁNDEZ

Álvaro Atienza Bazán y

Paula Infantes Gil

1020 puntos

 

19 octubre

 

3

EL CARMEN

Celia Gálvez Pérez y Eymily Fdez. Correcher

1120 puntos

 

VÍCTOR SERNA

Pablo de Mendizábal Gijón y
María Simón López

1300 puntos

 

26 octubre

 

 

PROGRAMAS DE

NOVIEMBRE

 

 

4

MARÍA ESPINOSA

Lucía Galdeano Fdez. y Félix Samuel Oakey

 

1170 puntos

 

 

RAMÓN GARCÍA

José Daniel Fernández y

Daniel Fontiveros

 

990 puntos

 

2 noviembre

 

5

MARÍA ESPINOSA

Carlos Ibáñez Rubio y Elena Mena Acevedo

970 puntos

 

EL CARMEN

Roberto Guillén López y Andrea del Pino Gómez

970 puntos          

9 noviembre

 

6

SIERRA BERMEJA

Aroa Leal y Alejandro Berja

 

940 puntos

 

 

EL CARMEN

Elio Monjanel Alonso y Noelia Sepúlveda Partal

940 puntos

           

 

16 noviembre

 

7

SIMÓN FERNÁNDEZ

Paula Atienza Montes -  ängel García López

 

1150 puntos

 

MARÍA ESPINOSA

Bárbara Márquez Ramos y José Ángel López Moralo

 

750 puntos

 

750

23 noviembre

 

8

RAMÓN GARCÍA

Sofía Martín y Sofía Pérez

770 puntos

 

EL CARMEN

Nicolás Servia Marín y Carmen Arques Muñoz

1440 puntos

 

30 noviembre

 

 

PROGRAMAS DE

DICIEMBRE

 

 

9

VÍCTOR SERNA

Ana Castañeda Florido y Álvaro Carrasco Zayas

1130 puntos

 

MARÍA ESPINOSA

Daniela  Novo Romero y Juan Carlos Olmedo Navarro

 

510 puntos

4 diciembre

 

10

VÍCTOR SERNA

Alejandro Holgado Chacón y Germán Mena Benítez

 

SIERRA BERMEJA

Jose Luis Palma y Carolina Sierra

14 diciembre

 

 

LECTURA DE

NAVIDAD

21 DICIEMBRE

 

 

PROGRAMAS DE

ENERO 2018

 

 

11

SIMÓN FERNÁNDEZ

Jimena Ríos Casares  - Adrián Donaire Pomatti

 

EL CARMEN

Gabriela Moreno Villanueva y Juan Carlos Rivas Villegas

 

 

 

11 enero

 

12

VÍCTOR SERNA

Helena García Aguilera  y Jaime Tapia Palacios
 

SIMÓN FERNÁNDEZ

Yasmín Sliman  -  älvaro Portillo Bermúdez

18 enero

 

13

RAMÓN GARCÍA

Álvaro Amaro y  Ainara Rodríguez

 

SIERRA BERMEJA

Romeo Ruiz y Roberto Téllez

25 enero

 

 

PROGRAMAS DE

FEBRERO 2018

 

 

14

MARÍA ESPINOSA

Darío Romero Moreno y Nadia Rivero Martín

 

SIERRA BERMEJA

Hugo García y Daniel Gómez

1 febrero

 

15

RAMÓN GARCÍA

Martín Castro y Mar Gámez

SIMÓN FERNÁNDEZ

Yasmín Taouss Radi  -  Moisés González Ruiz Díaz

 

8 febrero